Ligue A Féminine

Saison Régulière

select
Ligue A Féminine Ligue A Féminine Matches

Journée 01

08/10/2021 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

08/10/2021 - 20:00

08/10/2021 - 20:00

Cannes

3 - 0

France Avenir 2024

VERMANDE Sylvain
VERMANDE Cédric

08/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Cannes

France Avenir 2024

08/10/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Clère

08/10/2021 - 20:00

08/10/2021 - 20:00

St-Raphaël

3 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

SAWREI Laurent
MEUNIER Jérémie

08/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

St-Raphaël

Vandoeuvre Nancy

08/10/2021 - 20:30

Mangin Beaulieu

08/10/2021 - 20:30

08/10/2021 - 20:30

Nantes

3 - 1

Evreux

DREVES Christophe
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

08/10/2021 - 20:30

3 - 1

Nantes

Evreux

09/10/2021 - 19:00

Four à Chaux

09/10/2021 - 19:00

09/10/2021 - 19:00

Béziers

0 - 3

Mulhouse

BERARD Marc
SAUVAYRE Daniel

09/10/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Béziers

Mulhouse

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Chatrousse

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Chamalières

0 - 3

Pays d'Aix Venelles

NOZACMEUR Olivier
COLLADOS Fabrice

09/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Chamalières

Pays d'Aix Venelles

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Maillan

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Le Cannet

3 - 1

Marcq en Baroeul

VARGAS Eric
TOURNAIRE Guy

09/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Le Cannet

Marcq en Baroeul

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Géo André

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Paris St-Cloud

0 - 3

Terville Florange

REJAEYAN Ehsan
JUAN Stéphane

09/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Paris St-Cloud

Terville Florange



Journée 02

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Canada

12/10/2021 - 20:00

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Evreux

0 - 3

Le Cannet

GILBERT Sylvain
CARRE Sylvain

12/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Evreux

Le Cannet

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Saint-Exupéry

12/10/2021 - 20:00

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Marcq en Baroeul

1 - 3

Cannes

DUFOUR Isabelle
GADENNE Camille

12/10/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

Marcq en Baroeul

Cannes

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Palais des Sports

12/10/2021 - 20:00

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Mulhouse

3 - 1

Chamalières

KARA Maxine
KERCKHOVE Vincent

12/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Mulhouse

Chamalières

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

12/10/2021 - 20:00

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Nantes

0 - 3

Paris St-Cloud

NOZACMEUR Olivier
BERTHELOT Mickaël

12/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Nantes

Paris St-Cloud

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Nelson Mandela

12/10/2021 - 20:00

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Pays d'Aix Venelles

1 - 3

St-Raphaël

GALANT Philippe
CHOUMAN Alain

12/10/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

Pays d'Aix Venelles

St-Raphaël

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Le 111

12/10/2021 - 20:00

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Terville Florange

3 - 2

France Avenir 2024

JAMET Adrien
HEPP Carole

12/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 2

Terville Florange

France Avenir 2024

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Parc des Sports

12/10/2021 - 20:00

12/10/2021 - 20:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

3 - 0

Béziers

CREPEL Stéphane
ROZALSKI Hervé

12/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Béziers



Journée 03

15/10/2021 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

15/10/2021 - 20:00

15/10/2021 - 20:00

Cannes

3 - 0

Evreux

SAUVAYRE Daniel
ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume

15/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Cannes

Evreux

16/10/2021 - 19:00

Pierre Clère

16/10/2021 - 19:00

16/10/2021 - 19:00

St-Raphaël

2 - 3

Terville Florange

ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume
SAUVAYRE Daniel

16/10/2021 - 19:00

2 - 3

St-Raphaël

Terville Florange

16/10/2021 - 19:30

Saint-Exupéry

16/10/2021 - 19:30

16/10/2021 - 19:30

Marcq en Baroeul

2 - 3

Mulhouse

BRASSART Geoffrey
LEVASSEUR Frédéric

16/10/2021 - 19:30

2 - 3

Marcq en Baroeul

Mulhouse

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Chatrousse

16/10/2021 - 20:00

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Chamalières

0 - 3

Nantes

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
GUEVENOUX Michel

16/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Chamalières

Nantes

16/10/2021 - 20:00

COSEC Albi

16/10/2021 - 20:00

16/10/2021 - 20:00

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

Vandoeuvre Nancy

VIGNERON Christophe
VERDU Frédéric

16/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Vandoeuvre Nancy

17/10/2021 - 17:00

Maillan

17/10/2021 - 17:00

17/10/2021 - 17:00

Le Cannet

3 - 1

Pays d'Aix Venelles

MALAGOLI Charlene
BLANC Emmanuel

17/10/2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

Le Cannet

Pays d'Aix Venelles

19/10/2021 - 20:00

Four à Chaux

19/10/2021 - 20:00

19/10/2021 - 20:00

Béziers

1 - 3

Paris St-Cloud

SANTOSI Attila
GUILLET Olivier

19/10/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

Béziers

Paris St-Cloud



Journée 04

22/10/2021 - 20:00

COSEC Albi

22/10/2021 - 20:00

22/10/2021 - 20:00

France Avenir 2024

-

Paris St-Cloud

GUEVENOUX Michel
SAUVAYRE Daniel

22/10/2021 - 20:00

-

France Avenir 2024

Paris St-Cloud

23/10/2021 - 19:00

Four à Chaux

23/10/2021 - 19:00

23/10/2021 - 19:00

Béziers

-

St-Raphaël

PRAUD Frédéric
LARTIGUE Philippe

23/10/2021 - 19:00

-

Béziers

St-Raphaël

23/10/2021 - 19:30

Le 111

23/10/2021 - 19:30

23/10/2021 - 19:30

Terville Florange

-

Cannes

ROZALSKI Hervé
DARET Jean Pierre

23/10/2021 - 19:30

-

Terville Florange

Cannes

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Nantes

-

Marcq en Baroeul

HEPP Carole
CARRIERE David

23/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Nantes

Marcq en Baroeul

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Nelson Mandela

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Pays d'Aix Venelles

-

Evreux

NAVARRO Manuel
VERDU Frédéric

23/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Pays d'Aix Venelles

Evreux

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Parc des Sports

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

-

Chamalières

GADENNE Camille
PAILLAT Frédéric

23/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Chamalières

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Palais des Sports

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Mulhouse

-

Le Cannet

MEUNIER Jérémie
JACOB Sébastien

23/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Mulhouse

Le Cannet



Journée 05

27/10/2021 - 19:30

Parc des Sports

27/10/2021 - 19:30

27/10/2021 - 19:30

Vandoeuvre Nancy

-

Mulhouse

PETITJEAN Thierry
FALISCHIA Lode

27/10/2021 - 19:30

-

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Mulhouse

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Clère

27/10/2021 - 20:00

27/10/2021 - 20:00

St-Raphaël

-

Le Cannet

VERMANDE Cédric
SAWREI Laurent

27/10/2021 - 20:00

-

St-Raphaël

Le Cannet

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

27/10/2021 - 20:00

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Nantes

-

Cannes

MORCHOISNE Franck
NOZACMEUR Olivier

27/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Nantes

Cannes

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Saint-Exupéry

27/10/2021 - 20:00

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Marcq en Baroeul

-

France Avenir 2024

KERCKHOVE Vincent

27/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Marcq en Baroeul

France Avenir 2024

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Four à Chaux

27/10/2021 - 20:00

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Béziers

-

Pays d'Aix Venelles

DARET Jean Pierre
GALANT Philippe

27/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Béziers

Pays d'Aix Venelles

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Chatrousse

27/10/2021 - 20:00

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Chamalières

-

Terville Florange

SANTOSI Attila
PRAUD Frédéric

27/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Chamalières

Terville Florange

27/10/2021 - 20:30

Géo André

27/10/2021 - 20:30

27/10/2021 - 20:30

Paris St-Cloud

-

Evreux

MALAGOLI Charlene

27/10/2021 - 20:30

-

Paris St-Cloud

Evreux



Journée 06

30/10/2021 - 16:00

COSEC Albi

30/10/2021 - 16:00

30/10/2021 - 16:00

France Avenir 2024

-

Nantes

LARTIGUE Philippe
SANTOSI Attila

30/10/2021 - 16:00

-

France Avenir 2024

Nantes

30/10/2021 - 18:30

Canada

30/10/2021 - 18:30

30/10/2021 - 18:30

Evreux

-

Béziers

CARRE Sylvain
LAUNOIS Sylvain

30/10/2021 - 18:30

-

Evreux

Béziers

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Pierre Clère

30/10/2021 - 19:00

30/10/2021 - 19:00

St-Raphaël

-

Mulhouse

FALISCHIA Lode
VERMANDE Sylvain

30/10/2021 - 19:00

-

St-Raphaël

Mulhouse

30/10/2021 - 19:30

Saint-Exupéry

30/10/2021 - 19:30

30/10/2021 - 19:30

Marcq en Baroeul

-

Vandoeuvre Nancy

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
RAGUET Patrick

30/10/2021 - 19:30

-

Marcq en Baroeul

Vandoeuvre Nancy

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Chatrousse

30/10/2021 - 20:00

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Chamalières

-

Paris St-Cloud

BERTHELOT Mickaël
VARGAS Eric

30/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Chamalières

Paris St-Cloud

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Nelson Mandela

30/10/2021 - 20:00

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Pays d'Aix Venelles

-

Terville Florange

DUFOUR Isabelle
SIEGL Frédéric

30/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Pays d'Aix Venelles

Terville Florange

31/10/2021 - 17:00

Maillan

31/10/2021 - 17:00

31/10/2021 - 17:00

Le Cannet

-

Cannes

CARQUIN Jerome
REJAEYAN Ehsan

31/10/2021 - 17:00

-

Le Cannet

Cannes



Journée 07

06/11/2021 - 18:30

Canada

06/11/2021 - 18:30

06/11/2021 - 18:30

Evreux

-

Chamalières

PAILLAT Frédéric
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane

06/11/2021 - 18:30

-

Evreux

Chamalières

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Mangin Beaulieu

06/11/2021 - 19:00

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Nantes

-

St-Raphaël

LEVASSEUR Frédéric
ZGHEIB Joseph

06/11/2021 - 19:00

-

Nantes

St-Raphaël

06/11/2021 - 19:30

Le 111

06/11/2021 - 19:30

06/11/2021 - 19:30

Terville Florange

-

Marcq en Baroeul