Ligue A Féminine

Saison Régulière

Ligue A Féminine Best players WING SPIKER
JoueursJouésServeServeBLKBLKAttaqueAttaqueRéceptionRéceptionRanking
  MS#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.#=/TotRc ind.Rc ind.Index

1

WHITE Micaya
(CANNES)

12

48

10

37

13

144

0,0107

0,0107

22

28

2

67

0,0103

0,0103

166

27

15

415

14,3422

14,3422

48

13

14

284

0,3662

0,3662

0,26007

2

LEYVA Angela
(BEZIERS)

10

39

11

15

15

152

0,0152

0,0152

8

15

0

32

0,0047

0,0047

155

28

32

382

9,699

9,699

68

16

12

264

0,3447

0,3447

0,24056

3

MILOS Laura
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

12

45

14

26

8

156

0,0104

0,0104

18

13

0

38

0,0085

0,0085

172

38

27

424

11,3561

11,3561

51

13

9

268

0,444

0,444

0,23958

4

ABDERRAHIM Yasmine
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

12

43

10

19

15

156

0,0128

0,0128

16

18

3

46

0,0082

0,0082

144

30

36

379

8,8496

8,8496

63

33

4

323

0,3591

0,3591

0,23586

5

SNYDER Carli
(CANNES)

12

42

18

19

15

162

0,0154

0,0154

8

9

0

28

0,0037

0,0037

106

20

19

316

8,9051

8,9051

32

13

19

249

0,1928

0,1928

0,23467

6

FRANKEVYCH Diana
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

12

40

8

9

10

106

0,0101

0,0101

17

5

9

44

0,0095

0,0095

76

17

14

217

8,2949

8,2949

62

15

10

194

0,3866

0,3866

0,22656

7

LYMAREVA Olena
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

12

45

14

22

4

164

0,0085

0,0085

10

9

0

26

0,0047

0,0047

138

23

27

328

12,0732

12,0732

36

15

6

289

0,3529

0,3529

0,22566

8

MLEJNKOVA Michaela
(LE CANNET)

10

37

7

13

10

151

0,01

0,01

11

13

0

31

0,0065

0,0065

130

24

19

345

9,3304

9,3304

54

17

12

232

0,375

0,375

0,22334

9

HAAK Anna
(MULHOUSE)

11

40

11

22

5

102

0,0084

0,0084

19

7

1

33

0,01

0,01

91

18

18

264

8,3333

8,3333

52

11

9

238

0,3445

0,3445

0,22135

10

CONEO CARDONA Amanda
(MULHOUSE)

11

43

9

12

7

185

0,0084

0,0084

10

9

2

25

0,0053

0,0053

140

31

23

385

9,6052

9,6052

67

12

14

211

0,3981

0,3981

0,21563

11

LAZIC Rebecka
(NANTES)

10

39

9

4

11

153

0,0109

0,0109

8

11

0

20

0,0044

0,0044

83

20

12

265

7,5057

7,5057

35

10

4

218

0,3257

0,3257

0,2131

12

BASSO Maiara
(BEZIERS)

12

45

10

22

7

153

0,0086

0,0086

18

15

3

51

0,0091

0,0091

87

29

24

253

6,0474

6,0474

115

22

21

349

0,447

0,447

0,21011

13

SPANOU Anna
(TERVILLE FLORANGE)

11

43

8

6

2

125

0,0052

0,0052

23

14

1

47

0,0119

0,0119

77

17

14

267

7,4082

7,4082

30

13

29

300

0,1867

0,1867

0,20973

14

TCHOUDJANG NANA Christelle
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

10

37

5

15

4

141

0,0054

0,0054

9

10

0

23

0,0054

0,0054

174

25

33

398

10,7839

10,7839

24

3

5

59

0,5254

0,5254

0,20907

15

EMMEL ROXO Thaynara
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

12

40

10

20

9

142

0,0107

0,0107

16

9

9

53

0,009

0,009

86

28

31

298

3,6242

3,6242

82

19

15

264

0,3864

0,3864

0,20661

16

KOKKONEN Suvi
(NANTES)

7

25

7

13

6

93

0,0103

0,0103

8

15

0

23

0,0063

0,0063

72

15

17

194

5,1546

5,1546

19

5

8

128

0,3359

0,3359

0,20567

17

TAYLOR Nikki
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

3

11

2

7

4

43

0,0115

0,0115

6

4

0

13

0,0115

0,0115

21

6

5

79

1,3924

1,3924

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,20502

18

NDOYE Odette
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

12

46

6

15

7

150

0,0063

0,0063

5

22

1

38

0,0024

0,0024

97

15

15

298

10,3423

10,3423

48

11

15

244

0,3566

0,3566

0,20446

19

PEREZ RAMOS Diaris
(CHAMALIERES)

11

40

3

21

7

133

0,0055

0,0055

8

9

2

20

0,0044

0,0044

120

29

24

279

9,6057

9,6057

53

17

24

290

0,2897

0,2897

0,20276

20

MARTINEZ MINA Maria Margarita
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

12

45

7

14

4

157

0,0055

0,0055

5

11

0

18

0,0025

0,0025

98

14

18

286

10,3846

10,3846

148

23

25

445

0,5146

0,5146

0,20221

21

STANIULYTE Ruta
(TERVILLE FLORANGE)

4

10

3

2

2

34

0,0082

0,0082

7

16

0

40

0,0115

0,0115

22

3

4

44

3,4091

3,4091

0

1

0

2

-0,5

-0,5

0,20175

22

PARTENIO Laura
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

12

43

2

13

7

134

0,0046

0,0046

14

15

1

36

0,0071

0,0071

106

24

26

280

8,6

8,6

60

35

12

278

0,2914

0,2914

0,20175

23

HAEWEGENE Sabine
(EVREUX)

10

39

7

8

4

121

0,0064

0,0064

11

13

2

35

0,0064

0,0064

129

35

35

313

7,3514

7,3514

47

10

16

273

0,348

0,348

0,20109

24

PALGUTOVA Karin
(LE CANNET)

5

15

3

6

7

53

0,0131

0,0131

3

15

0

24

0,0039

0,0039

39

10

10

102

2,7941

2,7941

6

2

0

23

0,2609

0,2609

0,19896

25

YANEVA Eva
(LE CANNET)

10

36

9

19

5

156

0,0082

0,0082

2

14

0

25

0,0012

0,0012

100

21

17

277

8,0578

8,0578

60

21

4

241

0,3776

0,3776

0,19882

26

RATAHIRY Leïa
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

12

42

6

9

6

134

0,0066

0,0066

10

4

0

19

0,0055

0,0055

104

25

27

321

6,8037

6,8037

56

18

13

203

0,4236

0,4236

0,19801

27

VICTORIA LOPEZ Pilar Marie
(CHAMALIERES)

10

34

5

11

5

108

0,0062

0,0062

10

4

1

15

0,0062

0,0062

96

26

21

248

6,7177

6,7177

38

10

12

212

0,3066

0,3066

0,1973

28

BIKATAL Berthrade Simone Flore
(EVREUX)

10

36

7

11

6

94

0,0078

0,0078

15

15

1

39

0,009

0,009

65

22

25

191

3,3927

3,3927

40

15

14

231

0,3117

0,3117

0,19534

29

SCHALK Maéva
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

10

34

11

13

3

110

0,009

0,009

9

6

0

20

0,0058

0,0058

77

19

31

269

3,4126

3,4126

25

19

5

139

0,1439

0,1439

0,19225

30

PARADZIK Ajla
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

3

11

0

3

1

34

0,0019

0,0019

9

9

0

22

0,0173

0,0173

22

5

4

47

3,0426

3,0426

2

0

0

6

0,5

0,5

0,19174

31

GRUBBS Tessa
(NANTES)

5

20

9

19

1

54

0,0101

0,0101

5

6

0

12

0,0051

0,0051

69

20

22

193

2,7979

2,7979

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19142

32

RODRIGUEZ Elina
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

12

39

5

6

2

94

0,0034

0,0034

7

16

0

40

0,0034

0,0034

132

31

28

347

8,2046

8,2046

51

12

11

245

0,3918

0,3918

0,18795

33

SALKUTE Monika
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

11

33

3

9

5

60

0,0044

0,0044

3

5

0

13

0,0016

0,0016

69

8

17

191

7,6021

7,6021

29

7

6

151

0,351

0,351

0,18476

34

WINTERS Jaali
(CANNES)

12

32

4

5

3

64

0,0033

0,0033

5

6

0

15

0,0023

0,0023

66

15

7

180

7,8222

7,8222

32

5

5

138

0,5

0,5

0,18399

35

BAH Halimatou
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

7

23

2

10

4

74

0,0061

0,0061

7

5

0

17

0,0071

0,0071

70

30

16

224

2,4643

2,4643

25

14

7

121

0,3058

0,3058

0,1819

36

DROBNAKOVA Dominika
(EVREUX)

10

37

9

8

4

104

0,0078

0,0078

7

4

1

22

0,0042

0,0042

35

8

18

138

2,413

2,413

31

16

14

153

0,1569

0,1569

0,18078

37

PITOU Polina
(TERVILLE FLORANGE)

11

40

1

10

3

122

0,0021

0,0021

8

11

0

31

0,0042

0,0042

69

14

17

231

6,5801

6,5801

31

22

8

210

0,281

0,281

0,17863

38

ADIANA Estelle
(CHAMALIERES)

8

15

6

8

3

38

0,0073

0,0073

2

0

0

3

0,0016

0,0016

21

5

10

60

1,5

1,5

8

4

2

45

0,3111

0,3111

0,17065

39

RATAHIRY Lilou
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

4

9

4

1

1

15

0,0075

0,0075

1

0

0

1

0,0015

0,0015

16

5

3

48

1,5

1,5

4

4

4

31

0,0645

0,0645

0,17058

40

GOMMANS Sanja
(NANTES)

10

35

3

2

4

93

0,0038

0,0038

5

9

0

14

0,0027

0,0027

64

17

23

227

3,7004

3,7004

22

8

4

94

0,5106

0,5106

0,16962

41

VANJAK Ivana
(MULHOUSE)

9

21

3

3

0

30

0,0019

0,0019

7

5

1

20

0,0043

0,0043

49

17

13

135

2,9556

2,9556

14

8

10

90

0,1889

0,1889

0,1647

42

SAVARD Vicky
(TERVILLE FLORANGE)

7

20

3

8

3

55

0,0049

0,0049

1

4

0

9

0,0008

0,0008

38

9

17

132

1,8182

1,8182

16

10

3

88

0,3636

0,3636

0,16327

43

RAQUIN Lou
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

2

4

0

1

2

5

0,0058

0,0058

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,15704

44

FORTUNA Antonela
(LE CANNET)

6

10

3

0

0

25

0,0031

0,0031

0

5

0

6

0

0

19

3

7

54

1,6667

1,6667

13

2

0

41

0,4878

0,4878

0,15609

45

ORLE Maeva
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

2

7

0

2

0

19

0

0

2

2

0

4

0,0058

0,0058

22

7

4

60

1,2833

1,2833

0

0

0

4

0,5

0,5

0,15567

46

HOWE Hilary
(BEZIERS)

9

13

3

9

2

30

0,0033

0,0033

2

7

3

12

0,0013

0,0013

21

11

6

76

0,6842

0,6842

4

4

5

36

0,0278

0,0278

0,15476

47

EDELMAN Nicole
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

7

16

2

0

2

31

0,0035

0,0035

1

1

5

10

0,0009

0,0009

4

1

0

9

5,3333

5,3333

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,15224

48

PENE Mojca
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

8

17

1

4

1

28

0,0016

0,0016

4

4

1

10

0,0032

0,0032

10

4

2

36

1,8889

1,8889

13

3

1

52

0,3462

0,3462

0,15172

49

CHOLET Jade
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

10

25

4

5

1

47

0,003

0,003

1

0

1

3

0,0006

0,0006

15

3

6

37

4,0541

4,0541

7

2

4

43

0,3488

0,3488

0,15009

50

MERLE Alex
(CHAMALIERES)

2

2

0

0

1

4

0,0031

0,0031

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14941

51

HERNANDEZ AGUILA Claudia
(CHAMALIERES)

2

2

0

1

1

4

0,003

0,003

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

4

0,5

0,5

0

3

0

7

0

0

0,14918

52

GUERRA FRANCO Alessandra
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

11

27

3

1

2

41

0,0027

0,0027

1

2

0

3

0,0005

0,0005

9

1

1

26

7,2692

7,2692

3

4

1

30

0,1667

0,1667

0,14915

53

ZATKOVIC Eva
(CANNES)

11

21

1

6

3

29

0,0021

0,0021

2

2

0

4

0,001

0,001

13

3

3

29

5,069

5,069

3

2

0

14

0,2857

0,2857

0,14845

54

ARBOS Lisa
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

4

6

0

1

1

6

0,0014

0,0014

0

0

0

0

0

0

11

2

5

23

1,0435

1,0435

2

1

1

12

0,1667

0,1667

0,14819

55

LE THUC Lucile
(CANNES)

4

4

0

1

1

6

0,0015

0,0015

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14518

56

JAEGY Manon
(MULHOUSE)

9

18

1

4

0

20

0,0007

0,0007

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

2

23

0,2174

0,2174

0,14281

57

GATARD Fantine
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

9

23

0

4

0

29

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,0006

0,0006

5

3

1

22

1,0455

1,0455

9

3

3

50

0,4

0,4

0,14212

58

BETZ Zoé
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

3

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

7

0,2857

0,2857

0,14105

59

RAKOTOZAFY Hope
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

3

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

5

5

3

1

0

7

0,2857

0,2857

0,14105

60

CASADEI Julia
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

2

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

7

0,2857

0,2857

0,14105

61

SECRETANT Noémie
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

5

9

0

6

0

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14105

62

SHOENAUER Mathilde
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14105

63

VILLETTE Juliette
(NANTES)

1

2

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14105

64

BENOIT Mathilde
(EVREUX)

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14105

65

CHOUIKH BARBEZ Nawelle
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14105

66

BALFET Pauline
(BEZIERS)

7

18

0

3

0

27

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14105

67

MEYER Lou
(NANTES)

3

4

0

2

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0,14105

68

RIDEL Audrey
(TERVILLE FLORANGE)

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

2

3

-0,3333

-0,3333

0

0

0

2

0,5

0,5

0,14

Calcul du classement

Réceptionneur - Attaquant

Le classement prend en compte :

  • Serve Index (Sv ind.): positive serves divided the total points of both teams (ranking is available only if the player has made at least one serve per set)

  • Reception Index (Rc ind.): positive receptions minus negative receptions divided the total receptions (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three receptions per set)

  • Attack Index (Sp ind.): positive attacks minus negative attacks divided the total attacks (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three attacks per set)

  • Block Index (Bl ind.): positive blocks divided the total points of both teams

The final ranking is based on the final “index” which determines the impact of the role on the game, in other words the importance of the role towards the win probability. This final Index is calculated considering the indexes for each single skill (“ind.” columns) and a coefficient which indicates the “importance” of the role to determine the probability of success for the team. Each single skill index is calculated considering the positive and negative skills based on the number of points played from the teams and multiplied for a coefficient which indicates the importance of the skill for that role to determine the probability of success for the team. The icons next to each skill column give an idea about the “weight” of the skill determining the probability of success for the team in this role. The final Index is calculated also considering the following criteria:

  • Minimum number of Serves per set:  1

  • Minimum number of Receptions per set:  3

  • Minimum number of Spikes per set:  3

Serve

  • # serve ace

  • / half point

  • = serve error

Réception

  • # perfect

  • / half point

  • = error

Attaque

  • # point

  • / blocked

  • = error

BLK

  • # point

  • / invasion

  • = hand out

Filters applied

  • Minimum number of Matches played:  1