Ligue A Féminine

Saison Régulière

Ligue A Féminine Best players MIDDLE BLOCKER
JoueursJouésServeServeBLKBLKAttaqueAttaqueRanking
  MS#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.Index

1

THATER Emily
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

11

37

11

9

6

142

0,0103

0,0103

35

10

10

81

0,0212

0,0212

62

13

6

135

11,7852

11,7852

0,5795

2

KEENE Jaelyn
(NANTES)

10

40

10

16

15

175

0,0136

0,0136

20

34

0

57

0,0109

0,0109

78

6

1

147

19,3197

19,3197

0,55608

3

BLENCKERS Lynn
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

11

42

17

12

10

184

0,014

0,014

20

31

0

71

0,0103

0,0103

44

11

6

114

9,9474

9,9474

0,53771

4

AGUILERA CARBAJAL Jessica
(CHAMALIERES)

10

38

3

14

12

112

0,0089

0,0089

26

6

0

35

0,0154

0,0154

44

5

8

101

11,6634

11,6634

0,52964

5

VEGLIA Tiziana
(CANNES)

12

49

3

15

6

139

0,0042

0,0042

37

39

1

111

0,0173

0,0173

60

6

3

101

24,7426

24,7426

0,52508

6

FARRIOL Bianca
(BEZIERS)

12

45

10

18

7

161

0,0086

0,0086

25

46

3

104

0,0126

0,0126

80

13

11

155

16,2581

16,2581

0,51726

7

KLOSTER Myriam
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

12

41

7

2

7

147

0,0071

0,0071

29

26

3

78

0,0148

0,0148

39

4

5

94

13,0851

13,0851

0,5124

8

ELOUGA Eva-Brooklyn
(CHAMALIERES)

6

21

8

14

5

62

0,0132

0,0132

8

8

0

19

0,0081

0,0081

28

4

3

65

6,7846

6,7846

0,51032

9

EBANGWESE Santita
(EVREUX)

12

46

5

17

4

108

0,0044

0,0044

35

28

4

91

0,0171

0,0171

95

13

15

207

14,8889

14,8889

0,50698

10

SIDIBE MARIAM
(TERVILLE FLORANGE)

11

44

4

9

5

161

0,0047

0,0047

32

40

3

126

0,0166

0,0166

67

7

10

152

14,4737

14,4737

0,50509

11

CARABALI DE LA CRUZ Valerin
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

11

41

9

18

10

176

0,0104

0,0104

16

10

0

29

0,0087

0,0087

76

12

11

178

12,2079

12,2079

0,49964

12

SAGER-WEIDER Isaline
(TERVILLE FLORANGE)

9

31

10

10

4

118

0,0088

0,0088

18

20

5

89

0,0113

0,0113

33

3

2

92

9,4348

9,4348

0,49767

13

PARADZIK Ajla
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

9

35

4

7

4

103

0,005

0,005

23

17

1

52

0,0144

0,0144

59

3

10

116

13,8793

13,8793

0,49254

14

FELIX Claire Davis
(CANNES)

11

46

5

6

6

144

0,0055

0,0055

25

22

0

80

0,0124

0,0124

83

11

8

160

18,4

18,4

0,49205

15

LAMPROUSI Georgia
(MULHOUSE)

11

39

7

5

6

135

0,0068

0,0068

22

25

0

54

0,0116

0,0116

47

7

3

97

14,8763

14,8763

0,49173

16

ALEKSIC Maja
(LE CANNET)

11

32

3

14

0

64

0,0016

0,0016

29

16

0

58

0,0158

0,0158

60

4

3

86

19,7209

19,7209

0,48297

17

VAN AVERMAET Silke
(MULHOUSE)

11

37

10

9

8

125

0,0095

0,0095

13

19

2

36

0,0068

0,0068

63

6

7

132

14,0152

14,0152

0,48235

18

ROJAS MARTINEZ Paola Kristal
(CHAMALIERES)

8

25

3

11

4

78

0,0056

0,0056

17

5

1

29

0,0136

0,0136

36

6

4

76

8,5526

8,5526

0,48222

19

PLAT Constance
(EVREUX)

10

35

8

22

6

114

0,0081

0,0081

15

10

0

41

0,0087

0,0087

26

3

4

53

12,5472

12,5472

0,48028

20

POLDER Tessa
(LE CANNET)

10

33

4

4

5

99

0,0054

0,0054

21

15

0

51

0,0127

0,0127

54

13

6

118

9,7881

9,7881

0,47717

21

TRACH Olga
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

10

35

5

8

8

124

0,008

0,008

15

22

0

55

0,0092

0,0092

52

7

7

135

9,8519

9,8519

0,47632

22

SOTO Yeisy
(BEZIERS)

6

23

7

15

3

75

0,0099

0,0099

7

17

0

41

0,0069

0,0069

36

8

3

79

7,2785

7,2785

0,47425

23

KADIKU Brianna
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

12

42

5

22

6

113

0,0053

0,0053

27

23

0

76

0,0131

0,0131

33

13

8

92

5,4783

5,4783

0,47064

24

SCHAD Lauren
(NANTES)

10

32

3

5

3

74

0,0033

0,0033

24

11

0

37

0,0131

0,0131

44

2

6

84

13,7143

13,7143

0,46754

25

HOEFT Shayla
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

7

22

4

7

5

69

0,0089

0,0089

8

7

10

45

0,0079

0,0079

30

5

8

74

5,0541

5,0541

0,46688

26

SIPIC Lorena (Joker Médical)
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

9

23

4

6

6

82

0,0075

0,0075

13

3

6

35

0,0097

0,0097

13

1

7

31

3,7097

3,7097

0,46344

27

SNEED Jasmin
(BEZIERS)

6

22

1

3

1

37

0,0021

0,0021

15

16

4

45

0,0155

0,0155

14

0

2

32

8,25

8,25

0,46216

28

LOFTON Deyshia
(EVREUX)

5

15

2

6

3

55

0,0062

0,0062

9

14

0

30

0,0112

0,0112

19

2

6

50

3,3

3,3

0,46191

29

DIA Aminata
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

12

38

5

13

6

96

0,0061

0,0061

19

6

0

33

0,0105

0,0105

30

11

7

86

5,3023

5,3023

0,4596

30

OLINGA ANDELA Leandra
(MULHOUSE)

6

19

1

3

1

67

0,0018

0,0018

15

12

1

39

0,0136

0,0136

26

4

3

52

6,9423

6,9423

0,44526

31

YLLESCAS Clarivett
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

9

27

4

4

5

79

0,0058

0,0058

13

15

0

30

0,0083

0,0083

41

11

8

108

5,5

5,5

0,44311

32

NGOLONGOLO Naomi
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

11

36

2

15

3

83

0,0026

0,0026

22

19

0

63

0,0115

0,0115

29

8

5

68

8,4706

8,4706

0,44141

33

DEFRAEYE Jade
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

12

33

4

6

1

95

0,0028

0,0028

15

11

0

30

0,0083

0,0083

28

5

4

76

8,25

8,25

0,42165

34

LAZCANO Julieta
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

8

25

4

5

3

68

0,005

0,005

9

12

0

34

0,0064

0,0064

26

9

5

72

4,1667

4,1667

0,4209

35

YORDANSKA Kristina
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

9

25

3

8

4

61

0,0047

0,0047

7

5

0

21

0,0047

0,0047

36

4

4

76

9,2105

9,2105

0,4169

36

ZATKOVIC Eva
(CANNES)

1

2

1

0

1

2

0,0097

0,0097

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,41336

37

VICTORIA LOPEZ Pilar Marie
(CHAMALIERES)

1

3

1

2

1

10

0,0097

0,0097

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

1

14

-0,2143

-0,2143

0,41296

38

STANIULYTE Ruta
(TERVILLE FLORANGE)

3

8

1

1

2

18

0,0052

0,0052

3

2

1

7

0,0052

0,0052

9

1

2

21

2,2857

2,2857

0,41115

39

JACOBSEN Megan
(NANTES)

8

24

2

9

2

51

0,0026

0,0026

9

13

0

23

0,0059

0,0059

42

8

0

78

10,4615

10,4615

0,40918

40

KULLERKANN Liis
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

8

20

2

2

1

52

0,0021

0,0021

8

10

2

22

0,0056

0,0056

19

2

0

36

9,4444

9,4444

0,40138

41

MAYER Chloe
(LE CANNET)

10

29

3

7

1

106

0,0024

0,0024

6

14

0

30

0,0035

0,0035

16

1

1

41

9,9024

9,9024

0,39099

42

CORRAL BOUZA Maria José
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

1

3

1

0

0

6

0,007

0,007

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,39045

43

BALFET Pauline
(BEZIERS)

2

5

1

2

1

9

0,0064

0,0064

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,38509

44

MARTIN Pauline
(LE CANNET)

10

23

1

4

3

44

0,0024

0,0024

9

1

0

14

0,0053

0,0053

7

3

2

20

2,3

2,3

0,38412

45

BASHORUN Adetutu Sherilyn
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

3

6

2

1

1

21

0,0051

0,0051

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

0

0

13

4,6154

4,6154

0,38231

46

BENOIT Mathilde
(EVREUX)

2

6

0

0

2

8

0,0056

0,0056

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,37788

47

MOBISA Aurore
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

11

22

1

13

2

53

0,0019

0,0019

4

1

0

6

0,0025

0,0025

16

4

1

30

8,0667

8,0667

0,37705

48

ADIANA Estelle
(CHAMALIERES)

1

1

1

0

0

4

0,0052

0,0052

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,37475

49

MINIUK Yulia
(CANNES)

8

10

0

1

2

19

0,0014

0,0014

3

1

0

4

0,0021

0,0021

4

1

1

11

1,8182

1,8182

0,35934

50

DROBNAKOVA Dominika
(EVREUX)

2

8

1

1

0

11

0,0027

0,0027

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

3

0

0

0,35388

51

SHOENAUER Mathilde
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

3

4

0

0

1

6

0,0023

0,0023

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,35089

52

MERLE Alex
(CHAMALIERES)

6

11

0

1

1

15

0,0009

0,0009

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,33974

53

SECRETANT Noémie
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

3

4

0

1

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,33246

54

ROBERT Anaïs
(EVREUX)

1

2

0

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,33246

55

GATARD Fantine
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0,33246

56

MEYER Lou
(NANTES)

1

2

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,33246

57

RENKO-ILIC Rudy
(SAINT-RAPHAEL)

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,33246

58

BIKATAL Berthrade Simone Flore
(EVREUX)

1

4

0

2

0

7

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

3

2

2

14

-0,2857

-0,2857

0,33197

Calcul du classement

Central

Le classement prend en compte :

  • Serve Index (Sv ind.): positive serves divided the total points of both teams (ranking is available only if the player has made at least one serve per set)

  • Attack Index (Sp ind.): positive attacks minus negative attacks divided the total attacks (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three attacks per set)

  • Block Index (Bl ind.): positive blocks divided the total points of both teams

The final ranking is based on the final “index” which determines the impact of the role on the game, in other words the importance of the role towards the win probability. This final Index is calculated considering the indexes for each single skill (“ind.” columns) and a coefficient which indicates the “importance” of the role to determine the probability of success for the team. Each single skill index is calculated considering the positive and negative skills based on the number of points played from the teams and multiplied for a coefficient which indicates the importance of the skill for that role to determine the probability of success for the team. The icons next to each skill column give an idea about the “weight” of the skill determining the probability of success for the team in this role. The final Index is calculated also considering the following criteria:

  • Minimum number of Serves per set:  1

  • Minimum number of Spikes per set:  1

Serve

  • # serve ace

  • / half point

  • = serve error

Attaque

  • # point

  • / blocked

  • = error

BLK

  • # point

  • / invasion

  • = hand out

Filters applied

  • Minimum number of Matches played:  1